?

Log in

Sleepingbitchy....
Friends Only!! 
02|22|13 - 13:21
Xtina


Hey guys, this LJ is friends only! So if you want to enter feel free to add me and I'll surely add you back :)
Comments 
03|08|07 - 10:16 (UTC)
hehe cool :D i def added you! <3
03|09|07 - 12:52 (UTC)
Hahaha yeah.... back in times when I still was public *lols*
04|03|07 - 21:13 (UTC)
Hey, cuttttte friends only banner ♥ Add me?
04|04|07 - 16:40 (UTC)
Of course I add you!!! *hugs* Btw I like your header hehe.....
04|04|07 - 16:47 (UTC)
:) Thanks for the add.
04|08|07 - 12:46 (UTC)
ahhh ich liebe dein profile!!!

(welches Bild wurde beim letzten banner benutzt, das Rachel und Mischa bild??) :P
04|08|07 - 18:30 (UTC)
Thx.... und awwwww du bist wieder da?? *Hugs*

(Sorry, weiß nich mehr welches das war *blushes*.... kannst es ja so speichern :D)
04|09|07 - 09:25 (UTC)
ja aber wenn ichs bearbeiten will, is es schlecht :D

jap bin wieder zum spammen da :D
04|13|07 - 04:03 (UTC)
i love ur FObanner!<3
04|15|07 - 16:52 (UTC)
YEEEAAAHHHHH I LUUUVVVVV it too!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
04|18|07 - 14:20 (UTC)
Hey. I'm friends with your sister, teh_t, and she's always making you stuff and I absolutely loooove your name! LOL. Anywho, when I saw she made you the Sernando header I decided I definitely had to check you out, and from our interests you seem pretty awesome. Mind if I friend you? :)
04|18|07 - 15:37 (UTC)
Yeahh we seem to have a lot in common... PLUS you like ENGLAND PLUS you are a VIRGO and PLUS you are married to TONIIII!!!!!! I ALLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLREADY ADDED YOU <333333 !! *bigfatwelcomehug*
04|19|07 - 08:01 (UTC)
LOL, awesome!!

Hey, just to find out a bit more about you, whenever you've got some extra time, I've got a survey on my FO post...would you be able to fill it out? Ta! :D
04|19|07 - 20:46 (UTC)
Yay ok I'll do it tomorrow!!! But I must warn you... I'm crazyyy hehehehehe!!!!
04|24|07 - 04:36 (UTC)
I like your header ;) Mind adding me?
04|24|07 - 17:20 (UTC)
Noooo mind not at all <333333333333333333
04|24|07 - 18:11 (UTC)
ZOMG! sernando ♥.

x
04|24|07 - 18:15 (UTC)
YES YES YES......!!!!!!!! THOSE 2 GUYS ARE SO.......... errr you know what I mean LMAO hahahaha^^
04|24|07 - 18:32 (UTC)
i suuuure do.

mind if i add you? =]

x
04|25|07 - 12:25 (UTC)
Noooo not at all :D:D:D *hugs*
04|26|07 - 12:16 (UTC)
yay! added 8D

x
05|06|07 - 08:55 (UTC)
hey, this is strongbutibreak
i'm on my new Lj.
add this one now?
:]
05|08|07 - 17:49 (UTC)
Yeah for sure!!!!!!! Glad you told me so I can do so :):):)
05|08|07 - 18:56 (UTC)
Ähm hallo *reinplatz*
Eigentlich wollte ich dich nur um einen Gefallen bitten ^^"
Kannsu Tony bitte sagen, dass ich ihr ne gaaaanz schnelle & gute Besserung wünsche und ihr ausrichten, dass es ohne sie auf LJ extreeeem langweilig ist und... und ja, dass ich sie gaaaaaaaaaaanz arg vermisse *nods* *wein* *anfleh*
*weinend aus deinem LJ renn*
05|10|07 - 13:49 (UTC)
Jaaaaa klar sag ich ihr des XDD ((btw dachte DU nimmst dir auch grad ne LJ-Auszeit??)), Toni wird sich bestimmt freun!
Whatever...... schön dass du dich mal auf mein LJ verirrt hast & nochmal daaaanke für die Sergibildis^^ *hofftdassdunichwegenFObannerweinst......*
05|10|07 - 15:20 (UTC)
Danke schööön *freu* Ja, ich bin nimmer so oft bei LJ, wie vorher, aber es gibt da so ein paar Leute, bei denen ich gerne kommentiere (wenn du verstehst, was ich meine XD)
Ach bitte, wann immer ich helfen kann @Pics ^^ Und nein, ich weine wegen Cristiano doch nicht =3 Ich hab mich mittlerweile glaube ich an ihn gewöhnt, so oft, wie ich den in letzter Zeit Fußball spielen hab sehen O__O
05|13|07 - 14:48 (UTC)
add me? xD
05|28|07 - 16:49 (UTC)
Hey yeah of course!! Sorry for me being so lame but I've been pretty busy lately!! If you're still interested... add me back?? *puppyeyes*
05|29|07 - 08:56 (UTC)
loool, *puppyeyes* xD
of course i´m still interested, you´re added, hon ;)
02|09|08 - 20:36 (UTC)
Hi. I stumbled across your journal, and we've a lot in common, I think! I'm Prim, I'm Thai but living in Germany- I've been here for nearly 2 years. Add me?
02|10|08 - 15:32 (UTC)
Sure ♥ I've already added you :P:P
04|13|08 - 17:40 (UTC)
achh! *dich bei lj vermisst*
07|03|08 - 12:23 (UTC)
Jetzt frag mich nicht, wie genau ich hier gelandet bin, ich bin allerdings sicher, es hatte was mit (Ser)Nando zu tun. o_o Und das ist selten. x]

Darf ich dich adden? <3
07|03|08 - 14:57 (UTC)
Hihihihi wenns was mit SERNANDO zu tun hat, is mir egal wie genau es passiert is.... :P:P

Hab dich schon geadded ♥
07|19|09 - 13:18 (UTC)
chrisssssssssssssssyyyyyyyyyyyy was treibst du soooo????
This page was loaded Apr 29th 2017, 5:31 pm GMT.